ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16338245

nr 1633 8245

OIL PAINTING

Håkan Stenberg "Ossram", signed, dated 1984. "Måltid". Oil on canvas, 79x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x83 cm,

Håkan Stenberg "Ossram", Signerad, daterad 1984. "Måltid". Olja på duk, 79x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x83 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday July 29 2024
at 18:02:20

27/7 11:59:50 1      Vinnande bud
27/7 12:01:29 1      justering av budtak